Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Shijiazhuang Boda Industrial Pump Co., Ltd.

Slurry Pump, Warmans Pump, Mud Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump, E4147 Impeller Compatible with Slurry Pump, Ee005xlm Slurry Pump Bearing Assembly and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Slurry Pump China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump

China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BM
  • Max.Capacity: >400 L/min
  • Impeller Number: Single-Stage Pump
  • Influent Type of Impeller: Single Suction Pump
  • Pump Casing Combined: Verticaljoint Surface Pump
  • Impeller: Closed
  • Material: High-Chromium Alloy A05 A07 A49 A21
  • Trademark: Boda
  • Max.Head: >150m
  • Driving Type: Motor
  • Working Pressure: High Pressure Pump
  • Position of Pump Shaft: Horizontal Pump
  • Mounting Height: Since Irrigation Centrifugal Pumps
  • Usage: Pump, Pumps, Condensate Pump, Ash Pumps, Circulating Pump
  • Discharge Diameter: 25-800mm
  • Origin: Shijiazhuang
Product Description
Model: BL, BM BH, BHH
Capacity: 10.8~5400m3 /h
Head: 3~118m
Motor power: 15~1200KW
Introduction: BL BM, BH and BHH series pumps contain cantilever and horizontal centrifugal pumps, which apply to transport slurry with strong corrosion proof and high concentration for many industries such as metallurgy, mine, coal, electric power, building materials and so on. The kind of pump can be used in series for multi stages. Its pump body consist of replaceable antifriction metal lining or rubber lining, and its impeller is made of antifriction metal or rubber. The pump body lining and impeller of BHH serial pump are made of antifriction metal only. The shaft seal of  BL .BM, BH and BHH serials pumps may adopt packing seal or centrifugal seal. Pump outlet can be spaced by 45. According to requirement, and it may be installed by rotating eight different angles.
 
Structure Drawing:
China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump

China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump
Selection Chart:China Factory High Pressure Centrifugal Slurry Pump
Type
BM BH
Allowable Mating    Max.Power (kw)                        Clear Water Performance            Impeller
Capacity  QHead H
(m)
Speed n
(r/min)
Max EFF η(%)NPSH)
(m)
No of VanesImpel Dia(mm)
(m 3 /h)(L/S)
1.5/1B-BH1512.6-28.83.5-86-681200-3800402-45152
2/1.5B-BH1532.4-729-206-581200-3200453.5-85184
3/2C-BH3039.6-86.411-2412-641300-2700554-65214
4/3C-BH3086.4-19824-559-521000-2200714-65245
4/3D-BH60
6/4D-BH60162-36045-10012-56800-1550655-85365
6/4E-BH120
6/4D-BH60180-39650-1107-61600-1600553-84372
6/4E-BH120
8/6E-BH120360-828100-23010-61500-1140722-95510
8/6R-BH300
8/6E-BH120360-828100-2307-52400-1000702.5-64536
8/6R-BH300360-828100-2307-52400-1000702.5-64536
10/8ST-BH560612-1368170-38011-61400-850714-105686
12/10ST-BH560936-1980260-5507-68300-8008265762
14/12ST-BH5601260-2772350-77013-63300-600773-105965
16/14ST-BH5601368-3060380-85011-63250-550794-1051067
16/14TU-BH1200
10/8E-BM120540-1440150-40014-60600-1100734-105549
  
10/8R-BM300
 
 
Type BLAllowable Mating Max. Power
(Kw)
Clear Water PerformanceImpeller
Capacity/
Q m ³ /hr
Head/mSpeed
/rpm
Max Efficiency
/%
NPSH
/m
Nos of Vane sImpeller Diameter
/mm
20A-BL7.52.34-10.86--371400--300030 4152.4
50B-BL1516.2--769--441400--2800553.5--85190
75C-BL3018-1514--45900--2400573--64229
100D-BL6050-2527-46800--1800602--3.54305
150E-BL120115--48612-51.5800--1500652--64381
200E-BL120234--9109.5--40600--1100643-64457
250E-BL120396--14258--30500--800772--105550
300S-BL560468--25388--60400--950792-105653
350S-BL560650--280010--59400--840813--105736
400ST-BL560720--33127--51300--700802--105825
450 ST-BL5601008--43569--48300--600802--95 933
550 TU-BL12001980-792010-50250-475864-1051213
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Kylin
*From:
To: Ms. Kylin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now